Pejabat Kodam IM

Nama Pejabat Kodam Iskandar Muda

  1. Pangdam, Mayjen TNI Teguh Arief Indratmoko
  2. Kasdam, Brigjend TNI A. Daniel Chardin, S.E.
  3. Kapok Staf Ahli Pangdam, Kolonel Inf Bagus Budianto, P.Sc., M.A., M.Sc.
  4. Irdam, Kolonel Czi Firman Dahlan, S.I.P
  5. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. OMP, Kolonel Inf Lambok Sihotang
  6. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. Ekonomi, Kolonel Inf Sainul Alam
  7. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. Hukum & Humaniter, Kolonel Inf Dadang Rahadiansyah
  8. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. Ideologi Politik, Kolonel Inf Yunardi
  9. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. Manajemen Sishanneg, Kolonel Kav Budi Edwar, S.I.P.
  10. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. Sosbud, Kolonel Inf Kosasih, S.E
  11. S. Ahli Pangdam Bid. OMSP, Kolonel Arm Ery Revlisa, S.I.P
  12. S. Ahli Pangdam IM Bid. Ilpengtek dan LH Kolonel, Arm Surya Darma Damanik
  13. Danrindam, Kolonel Inf Dwi Endrosasongko, S.Sos.,
  14. Danrem-011/LW, Kolonel Inf Purmanto
  15. Danrem-012/TU, Kolonel Inf Aswardi S.E
  16. Asisten Intelijen, Kolonel Inf Azwar Usman, S.H.
  17. Asisten Operasi, Kolonel Inf Wahyu Dili Yudha Irawan, M.Sc., M.A.
  18. Asisten Personel, Kolonel Inf Agung Gunawan
  19. Asisten Logistik, Kolonel Czi Bambang Karyawan Pinilih, S.E., M.M.
  20. Asisten Teritorial, Kolonel Inf Muhammad Yamin Dano
  21. Asisten Perencanaan, Kolonel Arm Dedi Prihatmodjo, S.I.P.
  22. Danpomdam, Kolonel Cpm Zulkarnain S.H.
  23. LO TNI AL, Letkol Mar Mohammad M. Umam
  24. LO TNI AU, Kolonel Tek Chairuman
  25. Kababinminvetcad, Kolonel Inf Teguh Wiyono
  1. Kazidam, Kolonel Czi Herfin Kartika Aji, S.I.P.
  2. Kahubdam, Kolonel Chb U. Arfan Latsusmintarto, S. Si.
  3. Kapaldam, Kolonel Cpl Nur Budi Asmara, S.E.
  4. Kabekangdam, Kolonel Cba Rommy Tuwaidan
  5. Kakesdam, Kolonel Ckm dr. Ismi Purnawan, Sp.JP (K) M.A.R.S., FIHA.
  6. Kakudam, Kolonel Cku Drs. C. Ginansyah Ahmad
  7. Kakumdam, Kolonel Chk Abdul Salam, S.H., M.H
  8. Kaajendam, Kolonel Caj Muhammad Yusuf Nasution, S.Sos
  9. Katopdam, Kolonel Ctp Drs. Hendro Sukmono
  10. Kajasdam, Kolonel Inf Imam Firdaus Budhiarto
  11. Kapendam, Kolonel Inf Usik Samwa Parana
  12. Kabintaldam, Kolonel Inf Roby Bulan, S.I.P.,
  13. Kainfolahtadam, Kolonel Inf Dani Adam
  14. Danbrigif 25/Siwah, Kolonel Inf Asep Sukarna
  15. Kasandidam Letkol Kav Fadjar Wahyudi Broto
  16. Kasetumdam, Letkol Inf Slamet Riyanto, S.Ag., M.M
  17. Dandenmadam, Kolonel Kav Haerus Shaleh, S.Sos
  18. Kapuskodal –
  19. Danden Intel, Mayor Inf Kurniawan Agung Sancoyo